Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this „platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
19 października 2019
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
9 listopada 2019
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
10 listopada 2019
Szczecin
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
17 listopada 2019
Goleniów
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
23 listopada 2019
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
23 listopada 2019
Goleniów
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SGS GOLENIÓW
30 listopada 2019
Police
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
30 listopada 2019
Darłowo
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
5 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
7 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
14 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
15 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
9 stycznia 2020
Słupca
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
11 stycznia 2020
Police
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
12 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
18 stycznia 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
19 stycznia 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
25 stycznia 2020
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
26 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
31 stycznia 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
28 lutego 2020
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
28 lutego 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
VS
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
2
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
UKS ŻAK KRZESZYCE
19 września 2020
Szczecin
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
2
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
23 września 2020
Szczecin
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
26 września 2020
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
1
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
26 września 2020
Międzyrzecz
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
0
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
26 września 2020
Gdańsk
TREFL Gdańsk II
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
26 września 2020
Lębork
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
26 września 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3 października 2020
Poznań
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3 października 2020
Wilczyn
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
3 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL Gdańsk II
3 października 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3 października 2020
Police
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
7 października 2020
Szczecin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
0
loss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
10 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
10 października 2020
Czarnków
TREFL Gdańsk II
3
win
1
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
10 października 2020
Lębork
SPS Konspol Słupca
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
10 października 2020
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
17 października 2020
Międzyrzecz
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
17 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
17 października 2020
Poznań
TREFL Gdańsk II
1
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
24 października 2020
Lębork
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
24 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
1
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
24 października 2020
Czarnków
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Gdańsk II
30 października 2020
Wilczyn
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
0
loss
3
win
LUK POLITECHNIKA LUBLIN
4 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
7 listopada 2020
Police
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
7 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
7 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
SPS Konspol Słupca
1
loss
3
win
TREFL Gdańsk II
7 listopada 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
7 listopada 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
11 listopada 2020
Police
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
14 listopada 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
14 listopada 2020
Police
TREFL Gdańsk II
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
14 listopada 2020
Lębork
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
1
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
14 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
1
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
14 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
18 listopada 2020
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
21 listopada 2020
Poznań
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
21 listopada 2020
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
21 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
TREFL Gdańsk II
0
loss
3
win
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
21 listopada 2020
Lębork
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
21 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
25 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
28 listopada 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
1
loss
3
win
TREFL Gdańsk II
28 listopada 2020
Czarnków
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
28 listopada 2020
Szczecin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
0
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
28 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
28 listopada 2020
Police
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
0
loss
3
win
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
29 listopada 2020
Szczecin
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
5 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
5 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
5 grudnia 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
TREFL Gdańsk II
5 grudnia 2020
Police
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
SPS Konspol Słupca
5 grudnia 2020
Szczecin
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
12 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
12 grudnia 2020
Gdańsk
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
12 grudnia 2020
Słupca
TREFL Gdańsk II
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
12 grudnia 2020
Lębork
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
win
0
loss
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
12 grudnia 2020
Międzyrzecz
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
loss
3
win
TREFL Gdańsk II
19 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
SPS Konspol Słupca
19 grudnia 2020
Wilczyn
SMS POLICE
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
19 grudnia 2020
Police
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
19 grudnia 2020
Poznań
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
6 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
TREFL Gdańsk II
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
9 stycznia 2021
Lębork
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
9 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL Gdańsk II
16 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0
loss
3
win
SPS Konspol Słupca
16 stycznia 2021
Poznań
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
16 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
23 stycznia 2021
Czarnków
TREFL Gdańsk II
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SPS Konspol Słupca
23 stycznia 2021
Lębork
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
1
loss
Enea Energetyk Poznań
23 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
1
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
23 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Gdańsk II
30 stycznia 2021
Poznań
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
30 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
30 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
1
loss
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
30 stycznia 2021
Słupca
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
30 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
3
win
1
loss
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
13 lutego 2021
Szczecin
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
3
win
1
loss
TREFL Gdańsk II
13 lutego 2021
Gdańsk
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
13 lutego 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
13 lutego 2021
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
13 lutego 2021
Police
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
Enea Energetyk Poznań
14 lutego 2021
Police
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
3
win
0
loss
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
27 lutego 2021
Wilczyn
SPS Konspol Słupca
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
27 lutego 2021
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
27 lutego 2021
Międzyrzecz
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
27 lutego 2021
Lębork
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3
win
0
loss
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
27 lutego 2021
Poznań
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
19 marca 2021
Wilczyn
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
2 października 2021
Żagań
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
2 października 2021
Słupca
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
Anioły Toruń
2 października 2021
Wilczyn
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
2 października 2021
Nowa Sól
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
2 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
2 października 2021
Gdańsk
Anioły Toruń
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
9 października 2021
Toruń
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
9 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
9 października 2021
Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
9 października 2021
Poznań
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
9 października 2021
Szczecin
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
9 października 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
16 października 2021
Wilczyn
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
16 października 2021
Gdańsk
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
16 października 2021
Gdańsk
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
16 października 2021
Żagań
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
16 października 2021
Nowa Sól
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
Anioły Toruń
16 października 2021
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
23 października 2021
Międzyrzecz
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
23 października 2021
Wilczyn
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
23 października 2021
Toruń
Anioły Toruń
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
23 października 2021
Toruń
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
23 października 2021
Szczecin
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
23 października 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
30 października 2021
Żagań
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
30 października 2021
Słupca
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
Anioły Toruń
30 października 2021
Nowa Sól
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
30 października 2021
Poznań
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
30 października 2021
Gdańsk
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
30 października 2021
Gdańsk
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
6 listopada 2021
Wilczyn
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
6 listopada 2021
Międzyrzecz
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
6 listopada 2021
Toruń
Anioły Toruń
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
6 listopada 2021
Toruń
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
6 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
6 listopada 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
13 listopada 2021
Słupca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
Anioły Toruń
13 listopada 2021
Poznań
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
13 listopada 2021
Nowa Sól
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
13 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
13 listopada 2021
Szczecin
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
13 listopada 2021
Żagań
Anioły Toruń
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
20 listopada 2021
Toruń
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
20 listopada 2021
Wilczyn
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
20 listopada 2021
Toruń
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
20 listopada 2021
Międzyrzecz
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
20 listopada 2021
Słupca
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
20 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
27 listopada 2021
Nowa Sól
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
27 listopada 2021
Poznań
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
27 listopada 2021
Żagań
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
Anioły Toruń
27 listopada 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
27 listopada 2021
Gdańsk
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
27 listopada 2021
Szczecin
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
Anioły Toruń
4 grudnia 2021
Toruń
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
4 grudnia 2021
Żagań
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
VS
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
4 grudnia 2021
Wilczyn
SPS Konspol Słupca
VS
TREFL Gdańsk II
4 grudnia 2021
Słupca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
VS
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
4 grudnia 2021
Międzyrzecz
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
VS
Enea Energetyk Poznań
4 grudnia 2021
Gdańsk
Anioły Toruń
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
11 grudnia 2021
Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
SPS Konspol Słupca
11 grudnia 2021
Poznań
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
11 grudnia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
VS
AZS UMK Toruń
11 grudnia 2021
Nowa Sól
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
11 grudnia 2021
Gdańsk
STALPRO Błyskawica Szczecin
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
11 grudnia 2021
Szczecin
Gorzów Wielkopolski SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
18 grudnia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Anioły Toruń
VS
Wilczyn LZS Wilki Wilczyn
18 grudnia 2021
Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
VS
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
18 grudnia 2021
Toruń
TREFL Gdańsk II
VS
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
18 grudnia 2021
Gdańsk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
VS
WKS Sobieski Arena Żagań
18 grudnia 2021
Poznań