Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this „platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
19 października 2019
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
9 listopada 2019
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
10 listopada 2019
Szczecin
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
17 listopada 2019
Goleniów
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
23 listopada 2019
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
23 listopada 2019
Goleniów
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SGS GOLENIÓW
30 listopada 2019
Police
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
30 listopada 2019
Darłowo
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
5 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
7 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
3
win
1
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
14 grudnia 2019
Darłowo
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
15 grudnia 2019
Szczecin
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
9 stycznia 2020
Słupca
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
11 stycznia 2020
Police
SGS GOLENIÓW
0
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
12 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
18 stycznia 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
19 stycznia 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
0
loss
3
win
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
25 stycznia 2020
Darłowo
SGS GOLENIÓW
3
win
1
loss
SMS POLICE
26 stycznia 2020
Goleniów
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
31 stycznia 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
28 lutego 2020
Police
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
28 lutego 2020
Drawsko Pomorskie
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
3
win
0
loss
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
KS STOCZNIA DARŁOWO M&W
VS
SGS GOLENIÓW
8 marca 2020
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
2
loss
UKS Ki OLIMPIJCZYK DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
8 marca 2020
Szczecin
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
UKS ŻAK KRZESZYCE
19 września 2020
Szczecin
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
2
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
23 września 2020
Szczecin
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
1
loss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
26 września 2020
Wilczyn
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
win
1
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
26 września 2020
Międzyrzecz
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
0
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
26 września 2020
Gdańsk
TREFL LĘBORK
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
26 września 2020
Lębork
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
0
loss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
26 września 2020
Słupca
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3 października 2020
Poznań
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3 października 2020
Wilczyn
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
1
loss
3
win
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL LĘBORK
3 października 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3 października 2020
Police
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
7 października 2020
Szczecin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
0
loss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
10 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
10 października 2020
Czarnków
TREFL LĘBORK
3
win
1
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
10 października 2020
Lębork
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
0
loss
3
win
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
10 października 2020
Słupca
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
win
0
loss
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
17 października 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
1
loss
3
win
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
17 października 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
17 października 2020
Poznań
TREFL LĘBORK
1
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
24 października 2020
Lębork
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
24 października 2020
Gdańsk
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
3
win
1
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
24 października 2020
Czarnków
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
1
loss
TREFL LĘBORK
30 października 2020
Wilczyn
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
0
loss
3
win
LUK POLITECHNIKA LUBLIN
4 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
7 listopada 2020
Police
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
7 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
7 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
1
loss
3
win
TREFL LĘBORK
7 listopada 2020
Słupca
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
7 listopada 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
11 listopada 2020
Police
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
0
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
14 listopada 2020
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
14 listopada 2020
Police
TREFL LĘBORK
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
14 listopada 2020
Lębork
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
1
loss
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
14 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
1
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
14 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
0
loss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
18 listopada 2020
Słupca
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
0
loss
3
win
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
21 listopada 2020
Poznań
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
1
loss
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
21 listopada 2020
Słupca
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
VS
SMS POLICE
21 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
TREFL LĘBORK
0
loss
3
win
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
21 listopada 2020
Lębork
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
21 listopada 2020
Wilczyn
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
win
1
loss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
25 listopada 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
0
loss
3
win
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
28 listopada 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
1
loss
3
win
TREFL LĘBORK
28 listopada 2020
Czarnków
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
0
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
28 listopada 2020
Szczecin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
0
loss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
28 listopada 2020
Gdańsk
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
28 listopada 2020
Police
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
0
loss
3
win
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
29 listopada 2020
Szczecin
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
0
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
5 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
5 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
win
0
loss
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
5 grudnia 2020
Poznań
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
TREFL LĘBORK
5 grudnia 2020
Police
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
5 grudnia 2020
Szczecin
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
12 grudnia 2020
Czarnków
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
12 grudnia 2020
Gdańsk
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
0
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
12 grudnia 2020
Słupca
TREFL LĘBORK
3
win
1
loss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
12 grudnia 2020
Lębork
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
win
0
loss
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
12 grudnia 2020
Międzyrzecz
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
0
loss
3
win
TREFL LĘBORK
19 grudnia 2020
Gorzów Wielkopolski
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
0
loss
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
19 grudnia 2020
Wilczyn
SMS POLICE
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
19 grudnia 2020
Police
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
0
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
19 grudnia 2020
Poznań
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
6 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
TREFL LĘBORK
2
overtimeloss
3
overtimewin
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
9 stycznia 2021
Lębork
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
9 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
TREFL LĘBORK
16 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
0
loss
3
win
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
16 stycznia 2021
Poznań
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
16 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
0
loss
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
16 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
23 stycznia 2021
Czarnków
TREFL LĘBORK
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
23 stycznia 2021
Lębork
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
1
loss
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
23 stycznia 2021
Szczecin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
1
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
23 stycznia 2021
Gdańsk
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
win
1
loss
TREFL LĘBORK
30 stycznia 2021
Poznań
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
1
loss
3
win
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
30 stycznia 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
30 stycznia 2021
Międzyrzecz
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
1
loss
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
30 stycznia 2021
Słupca
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
30 stycznia 2021
Wilczyn
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
3
win
1
loss
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
13 lutego 2021
Szczecin
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
3
win
1
loss
TREFL LĘBORK
13 lutego 2021
Gdańsk
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
1
loss
3
win
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
13 lutego 2021
Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
VS
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
13 lutego 2021
Czarnków
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
13 lutego 2021
Police
SMS POLICE
0
loss
3
win
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
14 lutego 2021
Police
LUKS WILKI WILCZYN
3
win
0
loss
SKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
27 lutego 2021
Wilczyn
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA
3
win
0
loss
SMS POLICE
27 lutego 2021
Słupca
LBS BANK JANAS LOGISTICS KS ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
3
overtimewin
2
overtimeloss
STALPRO BŁYSKAWICA SZCZECIN
27 lutego 2021
Międzyrzecz
TREFL LĘBORK
VS
MKS STEICO NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW
27 lutego 2021
Lębork
ENEA ENERGETYK POZNAŃ
3
win
0
loss
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
27 lutego 2021
Poznań